Pin It

 

organigrama-.png 

                 
    Secretaría General            
                 
     Presidenta       Secretario General
     
  Alicia Azpilicueta Tanco       Jesús Pueyo Val      
                 
  Secretarios              
                 
  Acción Sindical   Organización   Finanzas    
  Enrique Ríos Martín   Francisco Rueda Parra   Javier Charro Espinosa    
                 
  Formación   Comunicación          
  Vernónica Carmona Almazán   Federico Faus Máñez          
                 
     Vocales              
                 
 
 Mª Dolores Villalba González
Nina Ordóñez Gómiz Juan Manuel Fábrega Marcos     
   
  Juan Jesús Batanero Bachiller    José María Méndez Neira José María Salom Badenes  
                 
  Sergio Carbonell Peral            
                 
                 
                 
    Andalucía              
                 
   Secretaria autonómica    Silvia Santos Castillejo          
                 
   Secretarios provinciales            
                 
  Almería   Cádiz    Córdoba   Granada  
  Francisco Rueda Parra Silvia Vargas Romero Luis Julián Camacho Campos Marcial García Piqueras  
                 
  Huelva   Jaén   Málaga   Sevilla  
  José Degrado José González Ruiz Ricardo Oliveros Buendía Francisco Javier Deán García-Adámez  
                 
                 
                 
    Aragón              
                 
   Secretario autonómico
  Miguel Malla Mora          
                 
  Secretarios provinciales            
                 
  Huesca   Teruel   Zaragoza      
  Ángel Morán Vircasillas Humildad Villamón Rivaté
Nicolás Pérez Rosón
     
                 
                 
                 
    Principado Asturias            
                 
   Secretario autonómico   José López-Sela Fernández-Caveda
         
                 
                 
                 
    Illes Balears              
                 
   Secretario autonómico    Antoni Sacarés Mas
         
                 
                 
                 
    Canarias              
                 
   Secretaria autonómica   María Dolores Medina Guedes
         
                 
   Secretarios provinciales             
                 
       Las Palmas       Tenerife          
  María Dolores Medina Guedes   José Francisco Cedrés Peña
         
                 
                 
                 
    Cantabria              
                 
   Secretaria autonómica   María Dolores Villalba González          
                 
                 
                 
    Castilla-La Mancha            
                 
   Secretario autonómico   Juan Jesús Batanero Bachiller
         
                 
   Secretarios provinciales            
                 
  Albacete   Ciudad Real   Cuenca   Guadalajara  
  Francisco José Jiménez Parra
José Luis Neira Gutiérrez
Inocente Cantanero Martínez
Juan Jesús Batanero Bachiller
 
                 
  Toledo              
  Manuel Benayas
             
                 
                 
                 
    Castilla y León              
                 
   Secretario autonómico   Francisco Bernardos Gil
         
                 
   Secretarios provinciales            
                 
  Ávila   Burgos   León   Palencia  
  Pablo León de Blas Begoña Martínez González María Luisa Palenciano Oca José María López González  
                 
  Salamanca   Soria   Valladolid   Zamora  
  Lorenzo Rodríguez Mendo Javier Hernansanz Chico Jairo Aguado Bombín Manoli Santos Pérez  
                 
                 
                 
    Comunidad Madrid            
                 
   Secretario autonómico   Francisco José del Castillo López
         
                 
                 
                 
    C. Valenciana              
                 
   Secretario autonómico    Moisés Casa
         
                 
   Secretarios provinciales            
                 
  Alicante   Castellón   Valencia      
  Antonio Arjona Martínez
Juan Manuel Fábrega Marcos
Pilar Naveda González
     
                 
                 
                 
    Extremadura              
                 
   Secretario autonómico   Enrique Silveira Torremocha          
                 
   Secretarios provinciales             
                 
  Cáceres   Badajoz          
  Enrique Silveira Torrmocha Pedro González Gorraliza          
                 
                 
                 
    Galicia              
                 
   Secretario autonómico
  Rodolfo Castro Fernández
         
                 
   Secretarios provinciales             
                 
  A Coruña   Lugo   Ourense   Pontevedra  
  Manuel Novo López
Rodolfo Castro Fernández Rogelio Fariñas Rodríguez
Yolanda Benito de Tapia
 
                 
                 
                 
    Región de Murcia            
                 
   Secretario autonómico   Juan Pedro Hurtado Sánchez          
                 
   Secretarios               
                 
  Cartagena   Murcia          
  Francisco Delgado Montero Federico Faus Máñez          
                 
                 
                 
    Navarra              
                 
   Secretaria autonómica   Alicia Azpilicueta Tanco          
                 
                 
                 
    País Vasco              
                 
  Secretario autonómico    Francisco Javier Fernández Ayesa
         
                 
                 
                 
    La Rioja              
                 
  Secretario autonómico   Gonzalo González Ortega